Ucraina

# Squadra PG V P S GF GC DG Pts.
1 Dinamo Kiev 11 9 2 0 29 3 +26 29
2 Shakhtar Donetsk 11 8 2 1 29 6 +23 26
3 Vorskla 11 7 3 1 21 8 +13 24
4 Dnipro-1 11 7 1 3 16 12 +4 22
5 Zorya 11 6 2 3 23 15 +8 20
6 Oleksandria 11 5 3 3 11 9 +2 18
7 Desna 11 5 2 4 13 16 -3 17
8 Metalist 1925 … 11 5 1 5 11 14 -3 16
9 Veres Rivne 11 4 3 4 10 12 -2 15
10 Rukh Vynnyky 10 3 2 5 8 12 -4 11
11 Kolos Kovalivka 10 3 2 5 7 16 -9 11
12 Inhulets' 10 2 2 6 9 18 -9 8
13 Minai 10 1 4 5 6 12 -6 7
14 Lviv 11 1 3 7 7 19 -12 6
15 Chornomorets 11 1 3 7 11 25 -14 6
16 Mariupol' 11 1 1 9 13 27 -14 4
2021. Ottobre 17. domenica
Inhulets' 15:00 Rukh Vynnyky
2021. Ottobre 22. venerdì
Desna 15:00 Oleksandria
Metalist 1925 … 17:30 Inhulets'
2021. Ottobre 23. sabato
Veres Rivne 12:00 Mariupol'
Vorskla 15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk
Chornomorets 17:30 Lviv
2021. Ottobre 24. domenica
Rukh Vynnyky 12:00 Minai
Dinamo Kiev 15:00 Dnipro-1
Zorya 17:30 Kolos Kovalivka
2021. Ottobre 30. sabato
Mariupol' 12:00 Dinamo Kiev
Shakhtar Donetsk 15:00 Desna
Inhulets' 17:30 Veres Rivne
2021. Ottobre 31. domenica
Kolos Kovalivka 14:00 Lviv
Rukh Vynnyky 17:00 Oleksandria
Metalist 1925 … 19:30 Zorya
2021. Novembre 1. lunedì
Dnipro-1 17:00 Minai
Vorskla 19:30 Chornomorets
2021. Novembre 5. venerdì
Oleksandria 19:30 Metalist 1925 …
2021. Ottobre 18. lunedì
Chornomorets 0 - 1 Veres Rivne
2021. Ottobre 17. domenica
Oleksandria 1 - 2 Vorskla
Minai 0 - 0 Desna
2021. Ottobre 16. sabato
Dnipro-1 2 - 0 Kolos Kovalivka
Lviv 1 - 4 Dinamo Kiev
Mariupol' 1 - 2 Metalist 1925 …
2021. Ottobre 15. venerdì
Shakhtar Donetsk 6 - 1 Zorya
2021. Ottobre 3. domenica
Dinamo Kiev 0 - 0 Shakhtar Donetsk
Metalist 1925 … 1 - 0 Minai
Zorya 2 - 0 Desna
Veres Rivne 0 - 0 Oleksandria
2021. Ottobre 2. sabato
Vorskla 3 - 0 Inhulets'
Lviv 0 - 1 Dnipro-1
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 1 Chornomorets
2021. Ottobre 1. venerdì
Mariupol' 0 - 2 Rukh Vynnyky
2021. Settembre 27. lunedì
Chornomorets 1 - 1 Inhulets'
2021. Settembre 26. domenica
Desna 1 - 2 Metalist 1925 …
Dnipro-1 0 - 4 Zorya
Minai 1 - 2 Lviv

Share