Spagna

Primera Division

# Squadra PG V P S GF GC DG Pts.
1 Atlético de Madrid 30 20 7 3 52 20 +32 67
2 Real Madrid 30 20 6 4 53 24 +29 66
3 Barcelona 30 20 5 5 69 26 +43 65
4 Sevilla 30 19 4 7 44 24 +20 61
5 Real Sociedad 30 12 11 7 47 31 +16 47
6 Real Betis 30 14 5 11 40 43 -3 47
7 Villarreal 30 11 13 6 43 33 +10 46
8 Granada 30 11 6 13 36 50 -14 39
9 Levante 30 9 11 10 37 39 -2 38
10 Celta Vigo 30 9 10 11 41 48 -7 37
11 Athletic Bilbao 30 9 10 11 39 33 +6 37
12 Cádiz 30 9 8 13 27 45 -18 35
13 Valencia 30 8 10 12 37 42 -5 34
14 Osasuna 30 8 10 12 25 36 -11 34
15 Getafe 30 7 9 14 22 34 -12 30
16 Huesca 30 5 12 13 31 45 -14 27
17 Real Valladolid 30 5 12 13 27 41 -14 27
18 Elche 30 5 11 14 27 46 -19 26
19 Deportivo Alavés 30 5 9 16 24 47 -23 24
20 Eibar 30 4 11 15 22 36 -14 23
2021. Aprile 18. domenica
Osasuna 13:00 Elche
Real Sociedad 13:00 Sevilla
Deportivo Alavés 15:15 Huesca
Atlético de Madrid 15:15 Eibar
Real Betis 17:30 Valencia
Cádiz 17:30 Celta Vigo
Getafe 20:00 Real Madrid
Levante 20:00 Villarreal
2021. Aprile 21. mercoledì
Levante 18:00 Sevilla
Osasuna 18:00 Valencia
Real Betis 19:00 Athletic Bilbao
Deportivo Alavés 20:00 Villarreal
Elche 20:00 Real Valladolid
Cádiz 21:00 Real Madrid
2021. Aprile 22. giovedì
Atlético de Madrid 18:00 Huesca
Granada 20:00 Eibar
Real Sociedad 20:00 Celta Vigo
Barcelona 21:00 Getafe
2021. Aprile 12. lunedì
Celta Vigo 3 - 4 Sevilla
2021. Aprile 11. domenica
Real Betis 1 - 1 Atlético de Madrid
Real Valladolid 1 - 2 Granada
Valencia 2 - 2 Real Sociedad
Villarreal 1 - 2 Osasuna
2021. Aprile 10. sabato
Real Madrid 2 - 1 Barcelona
Eibar 0 - 1 Levante
Athletic Bilbao 0 - 0 Deportivo Alavés
Getafe 0 - 1 Cádiz
2021. Aprile 9. venerdì
Huesca 3 - 1 Elche
2021. Aprile 7. mercoledì
Real Sociedad 1 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
2021. Aprile 5. lunedì
Barcelona 1 - 0 Real Valladolid
2021. Aprile 4. domenica
Sevilla 1 - 0 Atlético de Madrid
Cádiz 2 - 1 Valencia
Elche 1 - 1 Real Betis
Deportivo Alavés 1 - 3 Celta Vigo
2021. Aprile 3. sabato
Osasuna 0 - 0 Getafe
Real Madrid 2 - 0 Eibar
Granada 0 - 3 Villarreal
2021. Aprile 2. venerdì
Levante 0 - 2 Huesca

Segunda Division

# Squadra PG V P S GF GC DG Pts.
1 Espanyol 34 21 7 6 58 22 +36 70
2 Mallorca 34 20 8 6 44 21 +23 68
3 Almería 34 18 6 10 49 31 +18 60
4 Leganes 34 17 6 11 38 29 +9 57
5 Real Sporting de Gijón 34 15 11 8 35 24 +11 56
6 Rayo Vallecano 34 16 7 11 41 32 +9 55
7 Girona 34 13 10 11 34 34 +0 49
8 Ponferradina 34 13 10 11 37 38 -1 49
9 Málaga 34 13 9 12 32 38 -6 48
10 Mirandés 33 13 8 12 32 31 +1 47
11 Las Palmas 34 11 12 11 39 43 -4 45
12 Tenerife 33 12 8 13 30 29 +1 44
13 Fuenlabrada 34 9 16 9 36 37 -1 43
14 Real Zaragoza 34 11 8 15 29 31 -2 41
15 Real Oviedo 34 8 16 10 35 35 +0 40
16 UD Logroñés 34 10 9 15 25 42 -17 39
17 Lugo 34 8 12 14 29 42 -13 36
18 Castellón 34 10 6 18 33 42 -9 36
19 FC Cartagena 34 8 11 15 34 45 -11 35
20 Alcorcón 34 9 8 17 24 36 -12 35
21 Sabadell 34 7 12 15 30 40 -10 33
22 Albacete 34 7 8 19 21 43 -22 29
2021. Aprile 16. venerdì
Fuenlabrada 18:00 Sabadell
Girona 20:00 Real Zaragoza
2021. Aprile 17. sabato
Lugo 13:00 Alcorcón
Castellón 15:00 Mallorca
Las Palmas 17:15 Málaga
Real Sporting de Gijón 17:15 Real Oviedo
2021. Aprile 18. domenica
Albacete 13:00 Mirandés
UD Logroñés 13:00 Rayo Vallecano
FC Cartagena 17:15 Tenerife
2021. Aprile 19. lunedì
Leganes 18:00 Ponferradina
Almería 20:00 Espanyol
2021. Aprile 21. mercoledì
Mirandés 18:00 Tenerife
2021. Aprile 23. venerdì
Real Zaragoza 20:00 Real Sporting de Gijón
2021. Aprile 24. sabato
UD Logroñés 15:00 FC Cartagena
Málaga 15:00 Fuenlabrada
Espanyol 17:15 Las Palmas
Ponferradina 19:30 Lugo
2021. Aprile 14. mercoledì
Rayo Vallecano 0 - 1 Mirandés
2021. Aprile 12. lunedì
Alcorcón 2 - 1 Castellón
2021. Aprile 11. domenica
Espanyol 2 - 1 Leganes
Sabadell 1 - 1 FC Cartagena
Mirandés 0 - 1 UD Logroñés
Mallorca 2 - 0 Lugo
Real Zaragoza 2 - 1 Almería
Málaga 2 - 0 Albacete
2021. Aprile 10. sabato
Rayo Vallecano 2 - 1 Girona
Real Oviedo 0 - 0 Las Palmas
Ponferradina 0 - 0 Fuenlabrada
2021. Aprile 9. venerdì
Tenerife 1 - 0 Real Sporting de Gijón
2021. Aprile 5. lunedì
Fuenlabrada 0 - 1 Real Zaragoza
FC Cartagena 2 - 1 Alcorcón
2021. Aprile 4. domenica
Las Palmas 1 - 1 Mallorca
Lugo 0 - 1 Málaga
Leganes 2 - 1 Sabadell
Albacete 0 - 3 Espanyol
Real Sporting de Gijón 1 - 2 Mirandés

Share