Serbia

# Squadra PG V P S GF GC DG Pts.
1 Partizan 12 11 1 0 36 3 +33 34
2 Red Star Belgrade 11 9 2 0 28 6 +22 29
3 Cukaricki 12 6 4 2 17 12 +5 22
4 Bačka Topola 12 6 2 4 22 16 +6 20
5 Napredak 13 6 1 6 16 14 +2 19
6 Vojvodina 12 4 5 3 14 13 +1 17
7 Voždovac 12 5 2 5 15 15 +0 17
8 Proleter Novi Sad 13 5 2 6 12 20 -8 17
9 Spartak Subotica 13 4 3 6 16 26 -10 15
10 Radnički Niš 12 3 5 4 14 17 -3 14
11 Radnički Kragu… 12 4 2 6 15 23 -8 14
12 Kolubara 13 4 1 8 15 30 -15 13
13 Metalac GM 12 3 3 6 17 19 -2 12
14 Mladost Lučani 12 3 2 7 12 15 -3 11
15 Radnik Surdulica 11 2 4 5 7 11 -4 10
16 Novi Pazar 12 2 1 9 11 27 -16 7
2021. Luglio 24. sabato
Novi Pazar 01:00 Cukaricki
2021. Agosto 1. domenica
Mladost Lučani 17:55 Vojvodina
2021. Settembre 21. martedì
Radnik Surdulica 15:30 Bačka Topola
2021. Settembre 23. giovedì
Red Star Belgrade 18:55 Voždovac
2021. Ottobre 18. lunedì
Radnički Niš 14:00 Radnički Kragu…
2021. Ottobre 21. giovedì
Napredak 15:30 Novi Pazar
2021. Ottobre 22. venerdì
Radnik Surdulica 15:00 Voždovac
Cukaricki 17:00 Proleter Novi Sad
2021. Ottobre 23. sabato
Mladost Lučani 14:00 Kolubara
Spartak Subotica 16:00 Metalac GM
2021. Ottobre 24. domenica
Bačka Topola 12:30 Partizan
Vojvodina 16:00 Radnički Kragu…
Red Star Belgrade 17:45 Radnički Niš
2021. Ottobre 27. mercoledì
Radnik Surdulica 16:00 Red Star Belgrade
2021. Ottobre 28. giovedì
Partizan 16:00 Metalac GM
2021. Ottobre 18. lunedì
Metalac GM 0 - 2 Mladost Lučani
2021. Ottobre 17. domenica
Proleter Novi Sad 1 - 0 Bačka Topola
Partizan 2 - 0 Radnik Surdulica
2021. Ottobre 16. sabato
Cukaricki 1 - 1 Vojvodina
Kolubara 1 - 7 Red Star Belgrade
2021. Ottobre 15. venerdì
Voždovac 0 - 0 Napredak
Novi Pazar 0 - 1 Spartak Subotica
2021. Ottobre 3. domenica
Red Star Belgrade 3 - 1 Metalac GM
Vojvodina 1 - 1 Radnički Niš
Mladost Lučani 3 - 0 Novi Pazar
Napredak 0 - 1 Partizan
2021. Ottobre 2. sabato
Radnik Surdulica 0 - 1 Proleter Novi Sad
Spartak Subotica 0 - 4 Voždovac
Bačka Topola 1 - 2 Cukaricki
2021. Ottobre 1. venerdì
Radnički Kragu… 0 - 2 Kolubara
2021. Settembre 30. giovedì
Radnički Niš 1 - 1 Metalac GM
2021. Settembre 27. lunedì
Cukaricki 1 - 1 Radnik Surdulica
Proleter Novi Sad 1 - 0 Napredak
Voždovac 1 - 1 Mladost Lučani

Share