Serbia

# Squadra PG V P S GF GC DG Pts.
1 Crvena Zvezda 19 17 2 0 51 7 +44 53
2 Partizan 19 14 2 3 42 12 +30 44
3 Vojvodina 19 13 3 3 37 19 +18 42
4 Čukarički 19 10 5 4 37 16 +21 35
5 Spartak Subotica 19 10 3 6 36 23 +13 33
6 Proleter Novi Sad 19 9 5 5 17 15 +2 32
7 Radnički Niš 19 9 3 7 19 19 +0 30
8 Bačka Topola 19 8 3 8 40 30 +10 27
9 Radnik Surdulica 19 8 3 8 27 24 +3 27
10 Voždovac 19 8 3 8 32 32 +0 27
11 Mladost Lučani 19 7 5 7 20 31 -11 26
12 Metalac GM 19 6 7 6 23 29 -6 25
13 Javor Ivanjica 19 6 3 10 24 32 -8 21
14 Novi Pazar 19 5 6 8 19 32 -13 21
15 Napredak 19 4 6 9 14 26 -12 18
16 Inđija 19 6 0 13 16 34 -18 18
17 Rad Beograd 19 5 1 13 15 35 -20 16
18 Zlatibor Čajetina 19 4 3 12 13 33 -20 15
19 Mačva Šabac 19 4 2 13 11 32 -21 14
20 Bačka Palanka 19 2 5 12 15 27 -12 11
2021. Febbraio 5. venerdì
Vojvodina 17:30 Bačka Topola
2021. Febbraio 6. sabato
Inđija 14:00 Čukarički
Metalac GM 16:00 Radnički Niš
Zlatibor Čajetina 16:00 Spartak Subotica
Radnik Surdulica 16:00 Voždovac
Partizan 18:00 Napredak
2021. Febbraio 7. domenica
Novi Pazar 14:00 Crvena Zvezda
Bačka Palanka 16:00 Mačva Šabac
Rad Beograd 16:00 Proleter Novi Sad
Javor Ivanjica 16:00 Mladost Lučani
2021. Febbraio 13. sabato
Proleter Novi Sad 02:00 Zlatibor Čajetina
Radnički Niš 02:00 Crvena Zvezda
Mačva Šabac 02:00 Metalac GM
Spartak Subotica 02:00 Bačka Palanka
Mladost Lučani 02:00 Radnik Surdulica
Bačka Topola 02:00 Rad Beograd
Čukarički 02:00 Vojvodina
Voždovac 02:00 Inđija
Napredak 02:00 Javor Ivanjica
Partizan 02:00 Novi Pazar
2020. Dicembre 20. domenica
Javor Ivanjica 1 - 2 Bačka Topola
2020. Dicembre 17. giovedì
Vojvodina 2 - 0 Proleter Novi Sad
Inđija 0 - 3 Bačka Topola
2020. Dicembre 16. mercoledì
Metalac GM 0 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
Radnik Surdulica 0 - 1 Čukarički
Javor Ivanjica 3 - 1 Voždovac
Napredak 0 - 0 Novi Pazar
Partizan 4 - 0 Mladost Lučani
Rad Beograd 0 - 1 Spartak Subotica
Zlatibor Čajetina 0 - 1 Mačva Šabac
Bačka Palanka 1 - 2 Radnički Niš
2020. Dicembre 13. domenica
Crvena Zvezda 2 - 0 Bačka Palanka
2020. Dicembre 12. sabato
Voždovac 0 - 2 Partizan
Spartak Subotica 0 - 1 Vojvodina
Mačva Šabac 0 - 1 Rad Beograd
Radnički Niš 2 - 1 Zlatibor Čajetina
Novi Pazar 1 - 0 Metalac GM

Share