Romania

# Squadra PG V P S GF GC DG Pts.
1 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 6 3 +3 9
2 Rapid 3 2 1 0 3 0 +3 7
3 Botoşani 3 2 1 0 3 1 +2 7
4 FCSB 3 1 2 0 5 2 +3 5
5 FCV Farul Cons… 3 1 2 0 2 0 +2 5
6 UTA Arad 3 1 2 0 2 1 +1 5
7 Sepsi 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2 4
8 Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1 4
9 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 1 0 1 3 3 +0 3
10 U Craiova 1948 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1 3
11 Voluntari 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1 3
12 Universitatea … 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3 3
13 Argeș 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2 1
14 Chindia Târgovişte 3 0 1 2 1 3 -2 1
15 Academica Clinceni 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0
16 Mioveni 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0
2021. Agosto 2. lunedì
Sepsi 16:30 Mioveni
Dinamo Bucureşti 19:30 Academica Clinceni
2021. Agosto 6. venerdì
Botoşani 16:30 UTA Arad
Mioveni 19:30 CFR Cluj
2021. Agosto 7. sabato
Academica Clinceni 16:30 U Craiova 1948
Argeș 19:30 Rapid
2021. Agosto 8. domenica
Chindia Târgovişte 16:30 Dinamo Bucureşti
FCSB 19:30 Gaz Metan Mediaş
2021. Agosto 9. lunedì
FCV Farul Cons… 16:30 Sepsi
Universitatea … 19:30 Voluntari
2021. Agosto 14. sabato
U Craiova 1948 01:00 Chindia Târgovişte
Voluntari 01:00 Academica Clinceni
UTA Arad 01:00 Universitatea …
Gaz Metan Mediaş 01:00 Botoşani
Rapid 01:00 FCSB
Sepsi 01:00 Argeș
CFR Cluj 01:00 FCV Farul Cons…
Dinamo Bucureşti 01:00 Mioveni
2021. Agosto 1. domenica
UTA Arad 1 - 1 FCSB
Universitatea … 1 - 2 Botoşani
2021. Luglio 31. sabato
CFR Cluj 1 - 0 Chindia Târgovişte
Voluntari 2 - 1 U Craiova 1948
2021. Luglio 30. venerdì
Rapid 0 - 0 FCV Farul Cons…
Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 2 Argeș
2021. Luglio 26. lunedì
U Craiova 1948 1 - 0 Dinamo Bucureşti
Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 1 Sepsi
2021. Luglio 25. domenica
FCSB 4 - 1 Universitatea …
FCV Farul Cons… 2 - 0 Gaz Metan Mediaş
2021. Luglio 24. sabato
Academica Clinceni 1 - 2 CFR Cluj
Voluntari 0 - 1 Botoşani
2021. Luglio 23. venerdì
Mioveni 0 - 2 Rapid
Argeș 0 - 1 UTA Arad
2021. Luglio 19. lunedì
Dinamo Bucureşti 3 - 2 Voluntari
2021. Luglio 18. domenica
Rapid 1 - 0 Chindia Târgovişte
UTA Arad 0 - 0 FCV Farul Cons…
2021. Luglio 17. sabato
Universitatea … 1 - 0 Argeș
Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 0 Mioveni
# Squadra PG V P S GF GC DG Pts.
1 1599 Şelimbăr 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
2 Concordia Chiajna 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3 Petrolul 52 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
4 Unirea Slobozia 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
5 Hermannstadt 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
6 Metaloglobus 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
7 Dunărea Călăraşi 1 0 1 0 3 3 +0 1
8 Ripensia Timişoara 1 0 1 0 3 3 +0 1
9 Brașov Steagu… 1 0 1 0 2 2 +0 1
10 Viitorul P. Tâ… 1 0 1 0 2 2 +0 1
11 CSA Steaua Buc… 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 SSU Poli Timişoara 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Universitatea Cluj 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 AS FC Buzău 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
16 Astra 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
17 Dacia Unirea B… 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
18 Politehnica Iași 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
19 Unirea Constanța 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
20 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
2021. Agosto 3. martedì
Universitatea Cluj 16:00 SSU Poli Timişoara
2021. Agosto 4. mercoledì
CSA Steaua Buc… 18:30 Csikszereda
2021. Agosto 5. giovedì
Unirea Constanța 15:30 Hermannstadt
2021. Agosto 7. sabato
Politehnica Iași 09:00 Concordia Chiajna
Dacia Unirea B… 09:00 Brașov Steagu…
Unirea Slobozia 09:00 1599 Şelimbăr
Ripensia Timişoara 09:00 Unirea Dej
Metaloglobus 11:00 Petrolul 52
2021. Agosto 8. domenica
AS FC Buzău 10:00 Universitatea Cluj
2021. Agosto 9. lunedì
Csikszereda 14:00 Astra
2021. Agosto 10. martedì
Dunărea Călăraşi 16:00 SSU Poli Timişoara
2021. Agosto 11. mercoledì
Viitorul P. Tâ… 17:00 CSA Steaua Buc…
2021. Agosto 1. domenica
Brașov Steagu… 2 - 2 Viitorul P. Tâ…
2021. Luglio 31. sabato
Hermannstadt 2 - 1 AS FC Buzău
Ripensia Timişoara 3 - 3 Dunărea Călăraşi
Unirea Dej 0 - 2 Unirea Slobozia
1599 Şelimbăr 3 - 1 Dacia Unirea B…
Astra 1 - 2 Metaloglobus
Petrolul 52 2 - 0 Politehnica Iași
Concordia Chiajna 2 - 0 Unirea Constanța

Share