Romania

# Squadra PG V P S GF GC DG Pts.
1 FCSB 19 13 3 3 44 18 +26 42
2 CFR Cluj 18 12 4 2 25 8 +17 40
3 Universitatea … 19 10 6 3 22 12 +10 36
4 Sepsi 19 8 8 3 31 18 +13 32
5 Academica Clinceni 19 7 8 4 20 16 +4 29
6 Chindia Târgovişte 18 7 6 5 16 14 +2 27
7 Botoşani 19 6 6 7 27 25 +2 24
8 Viitorul 19 5 9 5 27 26 +1 24
9 UTA Arad 19 6 6 7 17 28 -11 24
10 Gaz Metan Mediaş 19 7 2 10 25 30 -5 23
11 Dinamo Bucureşti 19 6 4 9 22 24 -2 22
12 Argeș 19 4 7 8 18 26 -8 19
13 Astra 18 4 5 9 23 29 -6 17
14 Voluntari 19 4 4 11 22 31 -9 16
15 Hermannstadt 18 3 7 8 18 28 -10 16
16 Politehnica Iași 19 4 3 12 17 41 -24 15
2021. Gennaio 28. giovedì
Hermannstadt 16:00 Chindia Târgovişte
CFR Cluj 19:00 Astra
2021. Gennaio 29. venerdì
Universitatea … 19:00 Argeș
2021. Gennaio 30. sabato
Gaz Metan Mediaş 11:15 Academica Clinceni
Sepsi 13:15 Voluntari
FCSB 19:15 Politehnica Iași
2021. Gennaio 31. domenica
Botoşani 11:00 Hermannstadt
Astra 13:00 Viitorul
UTA Arad 19:45 Dinamo Bucureşti
2021. Febbraio 1. lunedì
Chindia Târgovişte 19:00 CFR Cluj
2021. Febbraio 2. martedì
Argeș 16:00 Sepsi
Politehnica Iași 19:00 Universitatea …
2021. Febbraio 3. mercoledì
Hermannstadt 14:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş
Voluntari 16:30 Astra
Dinamo Bucureşti 19:45 FCSB
2021. Febbraio 4. giovedì
Academica Clinceni 14:00 UTA Arad
Chindia Târgovişte 16:30 Botoşani
CFR Cluj 19:00 Viitorul
2021. Febbraio 5. venerdì
Sepsi 19:30 Politehnica Iași
2021. Gennaio 27. mercoledì
Dinamo Bucureşti 2 - 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş
Politehnica Iași 1 - 2 UTA Arad
Academica Clinceni 2 - 1 Botoşani
2021. Gennaio 26. martedì
Argeș 0 - 0 FCSB
Voluntari 1 - 1 Universitatea …
Viitorul 3 - 3 Sepsi
2021. Gennaio 25. lunedì
Hermannstadt 1 - 3 CFR Cluj
2021. Gennaio 24. domenica
Botoşani 4 - 0 Dinamo Bucureşti
Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 1 Politehnica Iași
2021. Gennaio 23. sabato
Universitatea … 1 - 1 Viitorul
UTA Arad 1 - 2 Argeș
Sepsi 4 - 1 Astra
2021. Gennaio 22. venerdì
FCSB 2 - 1 Voluntari
Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 Academica Clinceni
2021. Gennaio 19. martedì
Viitorul 2 - 2 FCSB
Voluntari 0 - 1 UTA Arad
2021. Gennaio 18. lunedì
Astra 1 - 1 Universitatea …
Politehnica Iași 0 - 1 Botoşani
# Squadra PG V P S GF GC DG Pts.
1 U Craiova 1948 14 8 6 0 27 12 +15 30
2 Viitorul P. Tâ… 14 8 2 4 26 21 +5 26
3 Rapid 14 8 2 4 22 20 +2 26
4 Dunărea Călăraşi 14 7 3 4 19 15 +4 24
5 ASU Poli Timişoara 14 6 6 2 14 11 +3 24
6 Universitatea Cluj 14 7 2 5 18 12 +6 23
7 Metaloglobus 14 6 4 4 16 10 +6 22
8 Csikszereda 14 6 4 4 16 12 +4 22
9 Petrolul 52 14 6 3 5 23 14 +9 21
10 SCM Gloria Buzău 14 5 6 3 17 12 +5 21
11 Mioveni 15 5 6 4 13 8 +5 21
12 Farul Constanţ… 14 6 2 6 15 16 -1 20
13 Turris-Oltul … 15 4 7 4 23 19 +4 19
14 CSM Reşiţa 14 5 3 6 9 16 -7 18
15 Ripensia Timişoara 14 6 0 8 13 25 -12 18
16 Slatina 14 5 1 8 16 19 -3 16
17 Concordia Chiajna 15 4 3 8 20 21 -1 15
18 Comuna Recea 14 4 3 7 20 26 -6 15
19 Unirea Slobozia 14 4 3 7 12 21 -9 15
20 Aerostar Bacău 14 2 3 9 17 25 -8 9
21 Pandurii Târgu Jiu 15 2 1 12 14 35 -21 7
2020. Dicembre 2. mercoledì
Universitatea Cluj 15:45 Farul Constanţ…
2021. Febbraio 20. sabato
Csikszereda 10:00 CSM Reşiţa
Dunărea Călăraşi 10:00 Farul Constanţ…
Viitorul P. Tâ… 10:00 Universitatea Cluj
Slatina 10:00 Mioveni
Comuna Recea 10:00 Concordia Chiajna
U Craiova 1948 10:00 Turris-Oltul …
Petrolul 52 10:00 Metaloglobus
Aerostar Bacău 10:00 Unirea Slobozia
ASU Poli Timişoara 10:00 SCM Gloria Buzău
Rapid 10:00 Ripensia Timişoara
2020. Dicembre 14. lunedì
Ripensia Timişoara 1 - 0 Farul Constanţ…
2020. Dicembre 11. venerdì
Universitatea Cluj 1 - 0 Ripensia Timişoara
2020. Dicembre 8. martedì
Universitatea Cluj 2 - 1 Dunărea Călăraşi
2020. Dicembre 6. domenica
ASU Poli Timişoara 0 - 2 Rapid
Mioveni 1 - 2 Viitorul P. Tâ…
2020. Dicembre 5. sabato
Unirea Slobozia 0 - 3 Petrolul 52
Turris-Oltul … 1 - 1 Comuna Recea
SCM Gloria Buzău 1 - 1 Aerostar Bacău
Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 - 3 U Craiova 1948
Concordia Chiajna 3 - 2 Slatina
Farul Constanţ… 0 - 2 Csikszereda
CSM Reşiţa 2 - 0 Ripensia Timişoara
2020. Dicembre 2. mercoledì
Ripensia Timişoara 0 - 3 Mioveni
2020. Dicembre 1. martedì
Dunărea Călăraşi 1 - 1 Turris-Oltul …
2020. Novembre 26. giovedì
Rapid 0 - 0 CSM Reşiţa
Csikszereda 2 - 1 Universitatea Cluj

Share