Portogallo

# Squadra PG V P S GF GC DG Pts.
1 Benfica 8 7 0 1 19 5 +14 21
2 Porto 8 6 2 0 18 5 +13 20
3 Sporting Lisbon 8 6 2 0 13 4 +9 20
4 Estoril 8 4 3 1 12 7 +5 15
5 Portimonense 8 4 2 2 8 4 +4 14
6 SC Braga 8 3 4 1 12 8 +4 13
7 Vitoria Guimaraes 8 2 4 2 9 7 +2 10
8 Boavista 8 2 4 2 11 11 +0 10
9 Gil Vicente 8 2 3 3 10 10 +0 9
10 Tondela 8 3 0 5 12 14 -2 9
11 Paços Ferreira 8 2 3 3 8 11 -3 9
12 Vizela 8 1 5 2 7 13 -6 8
13 Marítimo 8 1 4 3 6 9 -3 7
14 Moreirense 8 1 4 3 10 16 -6 7
15 Santa Clara 8 1 3 4 6 16 -10 6
16 Arouca 8 1 2 5 8 16 -8 5
17 Belenenses 8 0 4 4 5 12 -7 4
18 Famalicão 8 0 3 5 8 14 -6 3
2021. Ottobre 22. venerdì
Vitoria Guimaraes 20:15 Marítimo
2021. Ottobre 23. sabato
Santa Clara 15:30 Famalicão
Tondela 18:00 Porto
Sporting Lisbon 20:30 Moreirense
2021. Ottobre 24. domenica
Paços Ferreira 15:30 Arouca
Vizela 18:00 Benfica
Portimonense 20:30 Estoril
2021. Ottobre 25. lunedì
Gil Vicente 19:00 SC Braga
Boavista 21:15 Belenenses
2021. Ottobre 29. venerdì
Arouca 20:15 Tondela
2021. Ottobre 30. sabato
Porto 17:00 Boavista
Estoril 19:00 Benfica
Sporting Lisbon 21:15 Vitoria Guimaraes
2021. Ottobre 31. domenica
Marítimo 17:30 Gil Vicente
Belenenses 20:00 Santa Clara
Famalicão 22:30 Vizela
2021. Novembre 1. lunedì
SC Braga 21:00 Portimonense
Moreirense 23:15 Paços Ferreira
2021. Novembre 5. venerdì
Gil Vicente 21:00 Arouca
Boavista 23:15 Famalicão
2021. Ottobre 3. domenica
SC Braga 2 - 2 Boavista
Estoril 2 - 2 Gil Vicente
Benfica 0 - 1 Portimonense
Belenenses 0 - 2 Tondela
2021. Ottobre 2. sabato
Arouca 1 - 2 Sporting Lisbon
Porto 2 - 1 Paços Ferreira
Vizela 1 - 1 Santa Clara
2021. Ottobre 1. venerdì
Famalicão 1 - 2 Vitoria Guimaraes
Marítimo 0 - 0 Moreirense
2021. Settembre 27. lunedì
Boavista 1 - 1 Estoril
Paços Ferreira 2 - 2 Belenenses
2021. Settembre 26. domenica
Portimonense 0 - 0 Vizela
Santa Clara 1 - 1 SC Braga
2021. Settembre 25. sabato
Tondela 3 - 2 Famalicão
Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 3 Benfica
Moreirense 2 - 1 Arouca
2021. Settembre 24. venerdì
Gil Vicente 1 - 2 Porto
Sporting Lisbon 1 - 0 Marítimo
2021. Settembre 20. lunedì
SC Braga 3 - 1 Tondela
Benfica 3 - 1 Boavista
# Squadra PG V P S GF GC DG Pts.
1 Feirense 8 6 0 2 13 6 +7 18
2 Rio Ave 8 5 2 1 19 11 +8 17
3 Casa Pia 8 4 2 2 14 7 +7 14
4 Benfica II 7 4 2 1 15 8 +7 14
5 Penafiel 8 4 1 3 7 7 +0 13
6 Chaves 8 3 3 2 16 13 +3 12
7 Mafra 8 3 2 3 9 8 +1 11
8 Estrela 8 3 2 3 13 13 +0 11
9 Nacional 8 3 2 3 12 11 +1 11
10 Leixões 8 3 2 3 11 11 +0 11
11 Sporting Covilhã 8 2 4 2 7 10 -3 10
12 Academico Viseu 8 3 1 4 11 16 -5 10
13 Porto II 7 2 3 2 11 12 -1 9
14 Trofense 7 1 4 2 5 8 -3 7
15 Varzim 7 1 3 3 9 12 -3 6
16 Vilafranquense 8 1 3 4 7 13 -6 6
17 Farense 7 0 4 3 9 14 -5 4
18 Académica 7 0 2 5 6 14 -8 2
2021. Ottobre 22. venerdì
Academico Viseu 18:00 Varzim
Vilafranquense 18:00 Leixões
2021. Ottobre 23. sabato
Penafiel 11:00 Rio Ave
Casa Pia 14:00 Chaves
Porto II 15:30 Farense
Benfica II 18:00 Académica
2021. Ottobre 24. domenica
Feirense 11:00 Estrela
Nacional 14:00 Mafra
Trofense 19:30 Sporting Covilhã
2021. Ottobre 27. mercoledì
Académica 15:30 Porto II
Varzim 15:30 Benfica II
2021. Ottobre 29. venerdì
Chaves 18:00 Trofense
2021. Ottobre 30. sabato
Leixões 11:00 Benfica II
2021. Ottobre 31. domenica
Mafra 13:00 Sporting Covilhã
Estrela 13:00 Porto II
Rio Ave 16:00 Academico Viseu
Feirense 18:00 Casa Pia
Varzim 21:30 Vilafranquense
2021. Novembre 1. lunedì
Farense 16:00 Penafiel
Académica 18:30 Nacional
2021. Ottobre 10. domenica
Estrela 4 - 0 Academico Viseu
Chaves 3 - 1 Penafiel
Leixões 2 - 0 Feirense
Mafra 1 - 1 Casa Pia
Sporting Covilhã 1 - 1 Nacional
Rio Ave 2 - 1 Vilafranquense
2021. Ottobre 4. lunedì
Trofense 0 - 3 Nacional
2021. Ottobre 3. domenica
Vilafranquense 2 - 2 Farense
Porto II 1 - 1 Rio Ave
Casa Pia 4 - 0 Sporting Covilhã
Benfica II 3 - 1 Chaves
Penafiel 2 - 1 Mafra
Feirense 2 - 1 Varzim
2021. Ottobre 2. sabato
Academico Viseu 1 - 0 Académica
Estrela 1 - 0 Leixões
2021. Settembre 21. martedì
Varzim 3 - 1 Estrela
2021. Settembre 20. lunedì
Leixões 1 - 4 Academico Viseu
Académica 1 - 2 Vilafranquense

Share