Olanda

# Squadra PG V P S GF GC DG Pts.
1 Feyenoord 14 10 3 1 35 13 +22 33
2 Ajax 14 9 3 2 44 17 +27 30
3 PSV Eindhoven 14 10 0 4 42 20 +22 30
4 AZ 14 9 2 3 25 16 +9 29
5 Twente 14 8 3 3 24 9 +15 27
6 Sparta Rotterdam 14 7 3 4 25 16 +9 24
7 Utrecht 14 7 3 4 23 21 +2 24
8 Heerenveen 14 6 5 3 16 13 +3 23
9 NEC 14 3 8 3 19 16 +3 17
10 RKC Waalwijk 14 4 5 5 25 28 -3 17
11 Go Ahead Eagles 14 3 6 5 21 24 -3 15
12 Fortuna Sittard 14 4 3 7 18 25 -7 15
13 Vitesse 14 3 4 7 17 30 -13 13
14 Excelsior 14 4 1 9 16 37 -21 13
15 Groningen 14 3 3 8 17 29 -12 12
16 Emmen 14 2 5 7 13 27 -14 11
17 Cambuur 14 2 2 10 9 22 -13 8
18 FC Volendam 14 1 3 10 13 39 -26 6
2023. Gennaio 6. venerdì
Twente 20:00 Emmen
2023. Gennaio 7. sabato
RKC Waalwijk 16:30 Heerenveen
AZ 18:45 Vitesse
Fortuna Sittard 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles
PSV Eindhoven 21:00 Sparta Rotterdam
2023. Gennaio 8. domenica
Utrecht 12:15 Feyenoord
NEC 14:30 Ajax
Cambuur 14:30 FC Volendam
Excelsior 16:45 Groningen
2023. Gennaio 14. sabato
Heerenveen 18:45 AZ
FC Volendam 18:45 RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam 21:00 Excelsior
Ajax 21:00 Twente
2023. Gennaio 15. domenica
Vitesse 12:15 NEC
Fortuna Sittard 14:30 PSV Eindhoven
Go Ahead Eagles 14:30 Utrecht
Groningen 16:45 Feyenoord
Emmen 16:45 Cambuur
2023. Gennaio 20. venerdì
Excelsior 20:00 FC Volendam
2022. Novembre 13. domenica
Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 2 Vitesse
Feyenoord 5 - 1 Excelsior
Heerenveen 2 - 1 Cambuur
Groningen 2 - 3 Fortuna Sittard
NEC 6 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
2022. Novembre 12. sabato
PSV Eindhoven 0 - 1 AZ
Emmen 3 - 3 Ajax
FC Volendam 0 - 4 Utrecht
2022. Novembre 11. venerdì
Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 1 Twente
2022. Novembre 10. giovedì
Feyenoord 1 - 0 Cambuur
2022. Novembre 9. mercoledì
Ajax 2 - 2 Vitesse
2022. Novembre 6. domenica
Ajax 1 - 2 PSV Eindhoven
RKC Waalwijk 3 - 1 AZ
Twente 1 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
FC Volendam 0 - 2 Feyenoord
Utrecht 2 - 1 Groningen
2022. Novembre 5. sabato
Excelsior 0 - 1 Heerenveen
Fortuna Sittard 0 - 1 Emmen
Vitesse 0 - 4 Sparta Rotterdam
2022. Novembre 4. venerdì
Cambuur 0 - 1 NEC
# Squadra PG V P S GF GC DG Pts.
1 Heracles Almelo 16 12 1 3 44 20 +24 37
2 PEC Zwolle 16 11 2 3 40 19 +21 35
3 MVV 16 10 3 3 30 22 +8 33
4 Eindhoven 16 8 5 3 28 20 +8 29
5 Almere City 16 8 2 6 23 21 +2 26
6 VVV-Venlo 16 7 4 5 24 25 -1 25
7 AZ II 15 7 3 5 25 19 +6 24
8 Roda JC Kerkrade 16 7 3 6 26 22 +4 24
9 Willem II 16 6 6 4 23 19 +4 24
10 Jong Ajax 16 5 6 5 30 28 +2 21
11 De Graafschap 16 6 3 7 25 25 +0 21
12 Jong PSV 16 5 5 6 25 25 +0 20
13 Den Bosch 16 6 1 9 26 31 -5 19
14 Telstar 16 4 7 5 15 23 -8 19
15 NAC Breda 16 5 3 8 21 29 -8 18
16 Dordrecht 16 4 4 8 21 27 -6 16
17 ADO Den Haag 16 4 4 8 19 26 -7 16
18 Helmond Sport 16 5 0 11 13 30 -17 15
19 TOP Oss 15 4 1 10 16 28 -12 13
20 Jong FC Utrecht 16 2 3 11 13 28 -15 9
2022. Dicembre 11. domenica
Willem II 12:15 NAC Breda
TOP Oss 14:30 Dordrecht
Roda JC Kerkrade 14:30 Heracles Almelo
VVV-Venlo 14:30 MVV
Almere City 14:30 ADO Den Haag
Telstar 14:30 Den Bosch
Jong Ajax 14:30 Jong FC Utrecht
De Graafschap 14:30 Eindhoven
2022. Dicembre 12. lunedì
AZ II 18:45 Jong PSV
PEC Zwolle 21:00 Helmond Sport
2022. Dicembre 15. giovedì
Jong PSV 20:00 Jong Ajax
2022. Dicembre 16. venerdì
NAC Breda 20:00 Almere City
Jong FC Utrecht 20:00 AZ II
Telstar 20:00 MVV
Roda JC Kerkrade 20:00 PEC Zwolle
Heracles Almelo 20:00 Dordrecht
Helmond Sport 20:00 Den Bosch
De Graafschap 20:00 Willem II
Eindhoven 20:00 VVV-Venlo
ADO Den Haag 20:00 TOP Oss
2022. Novembre 20. domenica
Dordrecht 2 - 2 Willem II
2022. Novembre 19. sabato
NAC Breda 0 - 2 PEC Zwolle
MVV 1 - 0 Almere City
Heracles Almelo 3 - 0 TOP Oss
Den Bosch 0 - 2 VVV-Venlo
2022. Novembre 18. venerdì
Helmond Sport 0 - 2 De Graafschap
Eindhoven 3 - 0 Telstar
2022. Novembre 17. giovedì
AZ II 1 - 1 Jong Ajax
Jong PSV 2 - 1 Jong FC Utrecht
2022. Novembre 16. mercoledì
ADO Den Haag 0 - 1 Roda JC Kerkrade
2022. Novembre 14. lunedì
Jong FC Utrecht 3 - 0 MVV
Jong Ajax 4 - 4 Den Bosch
2022. Novembre 13. domenica
Almere City 2 - 1 Dordrecht
2022. Novembre 12. sabato
Roda JC Kerkrade 0 - 1 Helmond Sport
2022. Novembre 11. venerdì
PEC Zwolle 5 - 2 Eindhoven
De Graafschap 3 - 2 Jong PSV
Telstar 0 - 0 ADO Den Haag
VVV-Venlo 0 - 0 Willem II
Heracles Almelo 5 - 1 NAC Breda

Share