Giappone

# Squadra PG V P S GF GC DG Pts.
1 Kawasaki Frontale 32 25 6 1 69 21 +48 81
2 Yokohama F. Ma… 32 22 6 4 69 29 +40 72
3 Vissel Kobe 32 17 9 6 51 30 +21 60
4 Nagoya Grampus 32 17 6 9 35 24 +11 57
5 Urawa Reds 32 16 7 9 39 33 +6 55
6 Kashima Antlers 32 16 5 11 53 34 +19 53
7 Sagan Tosu 32 14 10 8 39 30 +9 52
8 Avispa Fukuoka 32 13 7 12 38 34 +4 46
9 Tokyo 32 13 7 12 42 40 +2 46
10 Sanfrecce Hiro… 32 11 12 9 38 31 +7 45
11 Consadole Sapporo 32 12 6 14 41 45 -4 42
12 Cerezo Osaka 32 10 9 13 40 42 -2 39
13 Kashiwa Reysol 32 11 4 17 32 43 -11 37
14 Gamba Osaka 32 9 7 16 26 40 -14 34
15 Shimizu S-Pulse 32 7 11 14 31 46 -15 32
16 Tokushima Vortis 32 8 5 19 28 48 -20 29
17 Shonan Bellmare 32 5 13 14 31 40 -9 28
18 Oita Trinita 32 7 6 19 23 48 -25 27
19 Yokohama 32 6 7 19 30 69 -39 25
20 Vegalta Sendai 32 4 11 17 24 52 -28 23
2021. Ottobre 22. venerdì
Urawa Reds 11:00 Kashiwa Reysol
2021. Ottobre 23. sabato
Tokyo 06:00 Kashima Antlers
Tokushima Vortis 06:00 Oita Trinita
Vegalta Sendai 06:00 Sanfrecce Hiro…
Shonan Bellmare 07:00 Yokohama
Gamba Osaka 09:00 Sagan Tosu
2021. Ottobre 24. domenica
Consadole Sapporo 06:00 Avispa Fukuoka
Nagoya Grampus 07:00 Vissel Kobe
Kawasaki Frontale 09:00 Shimizu S-Pulse
Cerezo Osaka 11:00 Yokohama F. Ma…
2021. Novembre 3. mercoledì
Kawasaki Frontale 06:05 Urawa Reds
Yokohama F. Ma… 06:05 Gamba Osaka
Tokyo 07:00 Shimizu S-Pulse
Yokohama 07:00 Sagan Tosu
Tokushima Vortis 07:00 Cerezo Osaka
Avispa Fukuoka 08:00 Oita Trinita
Sanfrecce Hiro… 08:00 Kashima Antlers
Nagoya Grampus 08:00 Kashiwa Reysol
Consadole Sapporo 09:00 Shonan Bellmare
Vissel Kobe 09:00 Vegalta Sendai
2021. Ottobre 17. domenica
Oita Trinita 2 - 0 Vegalta Sendai
2021. Ottobre 16. sabato
Yokohama F. Ma… 2 - 1 Consadole Sapporo
Vissel Kobe 1 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka
Yokohama 5 - 3 Tokushima Vortis
Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol
Urawa Reds 1 - 1 Gamba Osaka
Sagan Tosu 1 - 1 Shonan Bellmare
2021. Ottobre 3. domenica
Oita Trinita 1 - 0 Cerezo Osaka
Sanfrecce Hiro… 1 - 0 Nagoya Grampus
Tokushima Vortis 3 - 0 Sagan Tosu
2021. Ottobre 2. sabato
Gamba Osaka 1 - 5 Consadole Sapporo
Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 0 Tokyo
Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 1 Vegalta Sendai
Kashima Antlers 1 - 2 Yokohama
Vissel Kobe 5 - 1 Urawa Reds
Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 2 Shimizu S-Pulse
2021. Ottobre 1. venerdì
Shonan Bellmare 0 - 1 Yokohama F. Ma…
2021. Settembre 29. mercoledì
Kawasaki Frontale 3 - 1 Vissel Kobe

Share