Croazia

# Squadra PG V P S GF GC DG Pts.
1 Osijek 17 11 3 3 27 15 +12 36
2 Dinamo Zagreb 15 10 3 2 40 16 +24 33
3 HNK Gorica 15 9 3 3 33 20 +13 30
4 Rijeka 12 7 2 3 16 13 +3 23
5 Hajduk Split 15 6 2 7 21 21 +0 20
6 Slaven Koprivnica 15 4 5 6 19 21 -2 17
7 Šibenik 15 4 1 10 13 22 -9 13
8 Lokomotiva Zagreb 15 2 6 7 13 25 -12 12
9 Varaždin 16 3 3 10 15 29 -14 12
10 Istra 1961 13 2 4 7 9 24 -15 10
2021. Gennaio 23. sabato
Varaždin 16:00 Rijeka
HNK Gorica 18:05 Dinamo Zagreb
2021. Gennaio 24. domenica
Istra 1961 18:05 Slaven Koprivnica
2021. Gennaio 26. martedì
Lokomotiva Zagreb 18:00 Šibenik
2021. Gennaio 27. mercoledì
Istra 1961 16:00 Rijeka
Dinamo Zagreb 18:05 Hajduk Split
2021. Gennaio 29. venerdì
Slaven Koprivnica 19:00 Varaždin
2021. Gennaio 30. sabato
Osijek 16:00 Istra 1961
Dinamo Zagreb 18:05 Šibenik
Hajduk Split 20:10 Lokomotiva Zagreb
2021. Gennaio 31. domenica
Rijeka 18:05 HNK Gorica
2021. Febbraio 2. martedì
Osijek 17:00 Slaven Koprivnica
Dinamo Zagreb 19:05 Lokomotiva Zagreb
2021. Febbraio 3. mercoledì
Varaždin 16:00 HNK Gorica
Rijeka 18:05 Šibenik
Hajduk Split 20:10 Istra 1961
2021. Febbraio 6. sabato
Osijek 16:00 Hajduk Split
Lokomotiva Zagreb 18:05 Rijeka
2021. Febbraio 7. domenica
Šibenik 16:00 Varaždin
Istra 1961 18:05 Dinamo Zagreb
2021. Gennaio 22. venerdì
Šibenik 0 - 1 Hajduk Split
Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 - 3 Osijek
2021. Gennaio 19. martedì
Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 2 Rijeka
Istra 1961 1 - 1 HNK Gorica
2020. Dicembre 20. domenica
Hajduk Split 2 - 4 HNK Gorica
2020. Dicembre 19. sabato
Dinamo Zagreb 4 - 0 Varaždin
Osijek 1 - 0 Šibenik
2020. Dicembre 13. domenica
Rijeka 2 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 - 1 Slaven Koprivnica
2020. Dicembre 12. sabato
Varaždin 4 - 2 Hajduk Split
HNK Gorica 4 - 1 Osijek
2020. Dicembre 6. domenica
Hajduk Split 1 - 2 Rijeka
Slaven Koprivnica 1 - 5 Dinamo Zagreb
2020. Dicembre 5. sabato
Osijek 1 - 0 Varaždin
2020. Dicembre 2. mercoledì
HNK Gorica 0 - 1 Slaven Koprivnica
2020. Novembre 29. domenica
Rijeka 1 - 1 Osijek
2020. Novembre 28. sabato
HNK Gorica 1 - 1 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Varaždin 1 - 1 Istra 1961
2020. Novembre 27. venerdì
Šibenik 0 - 3 Slaven Koprivnica
2020. Novembre 25. mercoledì
Istra 1961 1 - 4 Osijek
# Squadra PG V P S GF GC DG Pts.
1 Hrvatski Drago… 17 9 5 3 27 22 +5 32
2 Dugopolje 17 8 5 4 28 20 +8 29
3 Opatija 17 8 5 4 26 21 +5 29
4 Osijek II 17 7 6 4 23 10 +13 27
5 Croatia Zmijavci 17 8 3 6 28 21 +7 27
6 Bijelo Brdo 17 5 10 2 25 21 +4 25
7 Rudeš 17 6 7 4 17 19 -2 25
8 Sesvete 16 7 2 7 35 33 +2 23
9 Kustošija 16 5 8 3 18 18 +0 23
10 Orijent 1919 17 6 4 7 26 25 +1 22
11 Dubrava Zagreb 17 6 4 7 19 24 -5 22
12 Međimurje Čakovec 16 6 4 6 28 37 -9 22
13 Cibalia 17 6 3 8 23 23 +0 21
14 Inter Zaprešić 17 5 4 8 27 26 +1 19
15 Hajduk Split II 16 5 3 8 23 28 -5 18
16 Dinamo Zagreb II 17 4 4 9 19 22 -3 16
17 Junak 17 3 6 8 21 30 -9 15
18 Solin 17 3 5 9 13 26 -13 14
2021. Febbraio 12. venerdì
Dubrava Zagreb 15:30 Junak
Sesvete 15:30 Kustošija
2021. Febbraio 13. sabato
Orijent 1919 13:55 Osijek II
Cibalia 15:30 Dugopolje
Rudeš 15:30 Međimurje Čakovec
Solin 15:30 Inter Zaprešić
2021. Febbraio 14. domenica
Croatia Zmijavci 15:30 Hrvatski Drago…
Bijelo Brdo 15:30 Dinamo Zagreb II
2021. Febbraio 15. lunedì
Hajduk Split II 15:30 Opatija
2021. Febbraio 17. mercoledì
Međimurje Čakovec 16:00 Sesvete
2021. Febbraio 19. venerdì
Inter Zaprešić 18:00 Rudeš
2021. Febbraio 20. sabato
Opatija 16:00 Sesvete
Kustošija 16:00 Solin
Dugopolje 16:00 Dubrava Zagreb
Junak 16:00 Orijent 1919
Međimurje Čakovec 18:00 Cibalia
2021. Febbraio 21. domenica
Dinamo Zagreb II 13:55 Hajduk Split II
Bijelo Brdo 16:00 Croatia Zmijavci
2021. Febbraio 22. lunedì
Osijek II 16:00 Hrvatski Drago…
2020. Dicembre 20. domenica
Sesvete 3 - 3 Dugopolje
2020. Dicembre 16. mercoledì
Dubrava Zagreb 1 - 2 Orijent 1919
Junak 3 - 1 Sesvete
2020. Dicembre 14. lunedì
Dinamo Zagreb II 1 - 2 Croatia Zmijavci
2020. Dicembre 13. domenica
Bijelo Brdo 1 - 1 Opatija
2020. Dicembre 12. sabato
Orijent 1919 2 - 3 Hrvatski Drago…
Dubrava Zagreb 2 - 1 Osijek II
Cibalia 1 - 2 Junak
Solin 1 - 0 Međimurje Čakovec
Rudeš 0 - 0 Dugopolje
2020. Dicembre 11. venerdì
Sesvete 2 - 1 Inter Zaprešić
2020. Dicembre 9. mercoledì
Croatia Zmijavci 3 - 0 Dubrava Zagreb
Bijelo Brdo 1 - 1 Dugopolje
2020. Dicembre 6. domenica
Osijek II 0 - 0 Cibalia
2020. Dicembre 5. sabato
Junak 0 - 2 Rudeš
Croatia Zmijavci 2 - 1 Orijent 1919
Hrvatski Drago… 1 - 0 Dubrava Zagreb
Kustošija 0 - 0 Bijelo Brdo
Opatija 2 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb II

Share