Croazia

# Squadra PG V P S GF GC DG Pts.
1 Rijeka 3 2 1 0 7 3 +4 7
2 Osijek 3 2 1 0 5 1 +4 7
3 Lokomotiva Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7 5 +2 7
4 HNK Gorica 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6
5 Dinamo Zagreb 3 1 1 1 7 5 +2 4
6 Slaven Koprivnica 3 1 1 1 3 2 +1 4
7 Hajduk Split 3 1 1 1 4 4 +0 4
8 Istra 1961 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1 3
9 Šibenik 3 0 0 3 1 7 -6 0
10 Hrvatski Drago… 3 0 0 3 3 10 -7 0
2021. Agosto 7. sabato
Slaven Koprivnica 17:55 Šibenik
Istra 1961 18:00 Dinamo Zagreb
HNK Gorica 20:00 Hajduk Split
2021. Agosto 8. domenica
Hrvatski Drago… 17:55 Osijek
Rijeka 20:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb
2021. Agosto 14. sabato
Dinamo Zagreb 18:00 HNK Gorica
Lokomotiva Zagreb 18:00 Istra 1961
Osijek 18:00 Rijeka
Šibenik 18:00 Hrvatski Drago…
Hajduk Split 18:00 Slaven Koprivnica
2021. Agosto 21. sabato
Dinamo Zagreb 18:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Istra 1961 18:00 Osijek
Rijeka 18:00 Šibenik
Hrvatski Drago… 18:00 Hajduk Split
HNK Gorica 18:00 Slaven Koprivnica
2021. Agosto 28. sabato
Lokomotiva Zagreb 18:00 HNK Gorica
Osijek 18:00 Dinamo Zagreb
Šibenik 18:00 Istra 1961
Hajduk Split 18:00 Rijeka
Slaven Koprivnica 18:00 Hrvatski Drago…
2021. Agosto 1. domenica
Osijek 0 - 0 Slaven Koprivnica
Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 3 Rijeka
Hajduk Split 1 - 0 Šibenik
2021. Luglio 31. sabato
Istra 1961 1 - 2 HNK Gorica
2021. Luglio 30. venerdì
Lokomotiva Zagreb 3 - 2 Hrvatski Drago…
2021. Luglio 25. domenica
Hajduk Split 1 - 2 Osijek
Rijeka 2 - 0 Istra 1961
2021. Luglio 24. sabato
HNK Gorica 3 - 1 Šibenik
Slaven Koprivnica 1 - 2 Lokomotiva Zagreb
2021. Luglio 23. venerdì
Hrvatski Drago… 0 - 4 Dinamo Zagreb
2021. Luglio 18. domenica
Istra 1961 3 - 1 Hrvatski Drago…
2021. Luglio 17. sabato
Rijeka 2 - 0 HNK Gorica
Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 - 2 Hajduk Split
2021. Luglio 16. venerdì
Osijek 3 - 0 Šibenik
Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 2 Slaven Koprivnica
# Squadra PG V P S GF GC DG Pts.
1 Bijelo Brdo 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Cibalia 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Croatia Zmijavci 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Dinamo Zagreb II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Dubrava Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Dugopolje 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Inter Zaprešić 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Jarun 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Kustošija 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Opatija 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Orijent 1919 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Osijek II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Rudeš 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Sesvete 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 Solin 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 Varaždin 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2021. Agosto 13. venerdì
Sesvete 16:30 Osijek II
Inter Zaprešić 19:00 Croatia Zmijavci
2021. Agosto 14. sabato
Dugopolje 16:30 Jarun
Kustošija 16:30 Solin
Dubrava Zagreb 16:30 Rudeš
Cibalia 16:30 Opatija
Orijent 1919 16:30 Varaždin
2021. Agosto 15. domenica
Bijelo Brdo 16:30 Dinamo Zagreb II
2021. Agosto 20. venerdì
Sesvete 16:30 Dugopolje
2021. Agosto 21. sabato
Solin 16:30 Bijelo Brdo
Opatija 16:30 Inter Zaprešić
Rudeš 16:30 Orijent 1919
Jarun 16:30 Dubrava Zagreb
Cibalia 16:30 Varaždin
2021. Agosto 22. domenica
Croatia Zmijavci 16:30 Kustošija
Osijek II 16:30 Dinamo Zagreb II
2021. Agosto 27. venerdì
Inter Zaprešić 19:00 Varaždin

Share