Bulgaria

# Squadra PG V P S GF GC DG Pts.
1 CSKA Sofia 18 14 2 2 34 9 +25 44
2 Ludogorets Razgrad 18 13 4 1 46 12 +34 43
3 CSKA 1948 Sofia 18 10 6 2 28 13 +15 36
4 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 18 10 3 5 22 15 +7 33
5 Slavia Sofia 18 10 2 6 22 18 +4 32
6 Levski Sofia 18 8 6 4 25 11 +14 30
7 Cherno more 18 8 5 5 17 16 +1 29
8 Lokomotiv Sofi… 18 7 5 6 23 20 +3 26
9 Arda 18 7 5 6 18 20 -2 26
10 Botev Plovdiv 18 6 1 11 26 25 +1 19
11 Beroe Stara Zagora 18 5 4 9 16 30 -14 19
12 Botev Vratsa 18 4 3 11 15 34 -19 15
13 Septemvri Sofia 18 3 6 9 17 25 -8 15
14 Pirin Blagoevgrad 18 2 6 10 13 26 -13 12
15 Hebar 1918 18 3 3 12 11 35 -24 12
16 Spartak Varna 18 1 5 12 14 38 -24 8
2023. Febbraio 10. venerdì
Botev Plovdiv 16:30 Lokomotiv Sofi…
2023. Febbraio 11. sabato
CSKA 1948 Sofia 11:30 Hebar 1918
Spartak Varna 14:00 Ludogorets Razgrad
Levski Sofia 16:30 Cherno more
2023. Febbraio 12. domenica
Septemvri Sofia 11:00 Arda
Beroe Stara Zagora 13:15 CSKA Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 15:45 Botev Vratsa
2023. Febbraio 13. lunedì
Slavia Sofia 16:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad
2023. Febbraio 17. venerdì
Arda 16:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2023. Febbraio 18. sabato
Lokomotiv Sofi… 11:30 Septemvri Sofia
Cherno more 14:00 Beroe Stara Zagora
CSKA Sofia 16:30 Botev Plovdiv
2023. Febbraio 19. domenica
Botev Vratsa 11:45 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Pirin Blagoevgrad 14:15 Levski Sofia
Ludogorets Razgrad 16:45 Slavia Sofia
2023. Febbraio 20. lunedì
Hebar 1918 16:00 Spartak Varna

2022. Dicembre 1. giovedì
Ludogorets Razgrad 0 - 0 Levski Sofia
2022. Novembre 26. sabato
Slavia Sofia 1 - 2 Ludogorets Razgrad
2022. Novembre 14. lunedì
Botev Vratsa 0 - 0 Septemvri Sofia
2022. Novembre 13. domenica
Ludogorets Razgrad 1 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofi… 1 - 2 Beroe Stara Zagora
Hebar 1918 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2022. Novembre 12. sabato
Levski Sofia 1 - 2 Slavia Sofia
Cherno more 0 - 2 CSKA Sofia
Arda 2 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
2022. Novembre 11. venerdì
Pirin Blagoevgrad 3 - 1 Spartak Varna
2022. Novembre 8. martedì
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 3 Ludogorets Razgrad
2022. Novembre 6. domenica
CSKA Sofia 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Sofi…
Spartak Varna 2 - 2 Levski Sofia
Slavia Sofia 1 - 0 Cherno more
2022. Novembre 5. sabato
Beroe Stara Zagora 2 - 0 Arda
CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 - 1 Pirin Blagoevgrad
Botev Plovdiv 6 - 0 Botev Vratsa
2022. Novembre 4. venerdì
Septemvri Sofia 1 - 1 Hebar 1918
2022. Novembre 2. mercoledì
Cherno more 0 - 0 Levski Sofia
2022. Novembre 1. martedì
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 1 CSKA Sofia

Share