Belgio

# Squadra PG V P S GF GC DG Pts.
1 Club Brugge 33 23 4 6 69 24 +45 73
2 Antwerp 33 17 6 10 54 46 +8 57
3 Genk 33 16 8 9 65 45 +20 56
4 Anderlecht 33 14 13 6 50 34 +16 55
5 KV Oostende 33 15 7 11 48 40 +8 52
6 Beerschot 33 14 5 14 58 61 -3 47
7 Standard Liège 33 12 11 10 49 41 +8 47
8 SV Zulte Waregem 33 14 4 15 51 62 -11 46
9 Gent 33 13 7 13 48 40 +8 46
10 Mechelen 33 12 9 12 50 53 -3 45
11 Oud-Heverlee Leuven 33 12 9 12 53 57 -4 45
12 Charleroi 33 11 9 13 44 46 -2 42
13 AS Eupen 33 9 13 11 41 53 -12 40
14 Kortrijk 33 11 6 16 43 53 -10 39
15 Sint-Truidense VV 33 10 8 15 41 51 -10 38
16 Cercle Brugge 33 11 2 20 39 50 -11 35
17 Excel Mouscron 33 7 10 16 30 50 -20 31
18 Waasland-Beveren 33 7 7 19 42 69 -27 28
2021. Aprile 17. sabato
Charleroi 17:30 AS Eupen
Antwerp 19:45 Genk
2021. Aprile 18. domenica
Club Brugge 17:00 Excel Mouscron
Standard Liège 17:00 Beerschot
KV Oostende 17:00 Cercle Brugge
SV Zulte Waregem 17:00 Gent
Kortrijk 17:00 Mechelen
Sint-Truidense VV 17:00 Anderlecht
Oud-Heverlee Leuven 17:00 Waasland-Beveren
2021. Aprile 12. lunedì
Excel Mouscron 2 - 3 Antwerp
2021. Aprile 11. domenica
Beerschot 1 - 2 KV Oostende
Anderlecht 2 - 1 Club Brugge
Waasland-Beveren 3 - 4 Kortrijk
Genk 4 - 0 Sint-Truidense VV
2021. Aprile 10. sabato
Gent 4 - 0 Charleroi
Mechelen 4 - 2 SV Zulte Waregem
Cercle Brugge 3 - 0 Oud-Heverlee Leuven
2021. Aprile 9. venerdì
AS Eupen 0 - 4 Standard Liège
2021. Aprile 7. mercoledì
Beerschot 2 - 1 Charleroi
2021. Aprile 6. martedì
Waasland-Beveren 2 - 4 Sint-Truidense VV
2021. Aprile 5. lunedì
Antwerp 1 - 4 Anderlecht
SV Zulte Waregem 2 - 1 AS Eupen
Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2 - 3 Genk
2021. Aprile 4. domenica
Charleroi 1 - 1 Excel Mouscron
Standard Liège 2 - 1 Gent
Cercle Brugge 2 - 1 Beerschot
2021. Aprile 3. sabato
Kortrijk 1 - 2 Club Brugge
Sint-Truidense VV 2 - 1 Mechelen
KV Oostende 0 - 2 Waasland-Beveren
# Squadra PG V P S GF GC DG Pts.
1 Union Saint-Gi… 26 21 3 2 63 22 +41 66
2 RFC Seraing 26 15 3 8 52 36 +16 48
3 Lommel 26 12 4 10 44 42 +2 40
4 Westerlo 26 9 12 5 39 29 +10 39
5 Deinze 26 10 8 8 43 43 +0 38
6 RWDM 26 9 5 12 39 44 -5 32
7 Lierse K 26 4 3 19 25 52 -27 15
8 Club Brugge II 26 2 6 18 22 59 -37 12
2021. Aprile 16. venerdì
Club Brugge II 19:00 Union Saint-Gi…
2021. Aprile 17. sabato
RFC Seraing 15:00 Lierse K
RWDM 19:00 Lommel
2021. Aprile 19. lunedì
Deinze 19:00 Westerlo
2021. Aprile 24. sabato
Lommel 19:00 RFC Seraing
Westerlo 19:00 Club Brugge II
2021. Aprile 25. domenica
Union Saint-Gi… 17:00 Deinze
Lierse K 17:00 RWDM
2021. Aprile 11. domenica
Lommel 0 - 2 Union Saint-Gi…
Club Brugge II 2 - 0 Lierse K
2021. Aprile 10. sabato
RFC Seraing 1 - 0 Deinze
2021. Aprile 9. venerdì
Westerlo 2 - 2 RWDM
2021. Aprile 5. lunedì
Deinze 2 - 1 Lommel
2021. Aprile 4. domenica
Lierse K 0 - 0 Westerlo
2021. Aprile 3. sabato
Union Saint-Gi… 2 - 0 RFC Seraing
2021. Aprile 2. venerdì
RWDM 1 - 1 Club Brugge II
2021. Marzo 21. domenica
Club Brugge II 2 - 4 Deinze
RFC Seraing 1 - 0 RWDM
2021. Marzo 20. sabato
Lierse K 0 - 1 Lommel
2021. Marzo 19. venerdì
Westerlo 2 - 2 Union Saint-Gi…
2021. Marzo 18. giovedì
Deinze 4 - 4 RWDM
2021. Marzo 14. domenica
Club Brugge II 0 - 1 RFC Seraing
Lommel 1 - 0 Westerlo
2021. Marzo 13. sabato
Union Saint-Gi… 2 - 1 RWDM
2021. Marzo 12. venerdì
Deinze 3 - 0 Lierse K
2021. Marzo 7. domenica
Lommel 2 - 1 Club Brugge II
RFC Seraing 1 - 1 Westerlo
2021. Marzo 6. sabato
RWDM 1 - 1 Deinze

Share