Belgio

# Squadra PG V P S GF GC DG Pts.
1 Union Saint-Gi… 11 7 1 3 24 11 +13 22
2 Club Brugge 11 6 4 1 20 13 +7 22
3 AS Eupen 11 6 2 3 21 14 +7 20
4 Antwerp 11 6 2 3 21 15 +6 20
5 Mechelen 11 6 1 4 19 19 +0 19
6 Genk 11 5 2 4 21 17 +4 17
7 KV Oostende 11 5 2 4 16 19 -3 17
8 Anderlecht 11 4 5 2 21 14 +7 17
9 Charleroi 11 4 5 2 19 13 +6 17
10 Kortrijk 11 4 3 4 14 14 +0 15
11 Sint-Truidense VV 11 4 3 4 12 14 -2 15
12 Gent 11 4 2 5 18 13 +5 14
13 Standard Liège 11 4 2 5 12 19 -7 14
14 RFC Seraing 11 4 0 7 15 21 -6 12
15 Zulte Waregem 11 3 3 5 17 24 -7 12
16 Oud-Heverlee Leuven 11 1 7 3 11 19 -8 10
17 Cercle Brugge 11 2 2 7 12 18 -6 8
18 Beerschot 11 0 2 9 7 23 -16 2
2021. Ottobre 22. venerdì
RFC Seraing 19:45 Charleroi
2021. Ottobre 23. sabato
Cercle Brugge 15:15 Standard Liège
Kortrijk 17:30 KV Oostende
Mechelen 17:30 Zulte Waregem
AS Eupen 19:45 Union Saint-Gi…
2021. Ottobre 24. domenica
Antwerp 12:30 Club Brugge
Anderlecht 15:00 Beerschot
Genk 17:30 Gent
Oud-Heverlee Leuven 20:00 Sint-Truidense VV
2021. Ottobre 29. venerdì
KV Oostende 19:45 Mechelen
2021. Ottobre 30. sabato
Charleroi 15:15 AS Eupen
Standard Liège 17:30 Kortrijk
Beerschot 17:30 RFC Seraing
Sint-Truidense VV 19:45 Club Brugge
2021. Ottobre 31. domenica
Zulte Waregem 14:30 Genk
Cercle Brugge 17:00 Antwerp
Anderlecht 19:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Gent 22:00 Union Saint-Gi…
2021. Novembre 5. venerdì
Oud-Heverlee Leuven 21:45 KV Oostende
2021. Ottobre 17. domenica
Gent 2 - 0 AS Eupen
Charleroi 2 - 0 Genk
Beerschot 0 - 1 Mechelen
Sint-Truidense VV 2 - 2 Anderlecht
2021. Ottobre 16. sabato
Standard Liège 2 - 2 Oud-Heverlee Leuven
KV Oostende 2 - 1 Cercle Brugge
Zulte Waregem 2 - 1 Antwerp
Union Saint-Gi… 4 - 2 RFC Seraing
2021. Ottobre 15. venerdì
Club Brugge 2 - 0 Kortrijk
2021. Ottobre 3. domenica
AS Eupen 3 - 2 Genk
Antwerp 1 - 0 Gent
RFC Seraing 5 - 1 Zulte Waregem
Anderlecht 1 - 1 Club Brugge
2021. Ottobre 2. sabato
Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0 - 0 Beerschot
Sint-Truidense VV 1 - 1 KV Oostende
Cercle Brugge 0 - 3 Union Saint-Gi…
Kortrijk 2 - 2 Charleroi
2021. Ottobre 1. venerdì
Mechelen 3 - 1 Standard Liège
# Squadra PG V P S GF GC DG Pts.
1 Westerlo 8 6 2 0 15 6 +9 20
2 Waasland-Beveren 8 4 1 3 15 12 +3 13
3 Lommel 8 4 1 3 14 11 +3 13
4 Lierse K 8 3 2 3 15 13 +2 11
5 Deinze 8 2 5 1 12 9 +3 11
6 Excelsior Virton 8 2 3 3 9 12 -3 9
7 RWDM 8 2 2 4 9 13 -4 8
8 Excel Mouscron 8 0 2 6 6 19 -13 2
2021. Ottobre 22. venerdì
Excel Mouscron 19:00 RWDM
2021. Ottobre 23. sabato
Lierse K 19:45 Deinze
2021. Ottobre 24. domenica
Westerlo 15:00 Excelsior Virton
Waasland-Beveren 19:00 Lommel
2021. Ottobre 29. venerdì
Excelsior Virton 19:00 Excel Mouscron
2021. Ottobre 30. sabato
Waasland-Beveren 19:45 Lierse K
2021. Ottobre 31. domenica
Deinze 17:00 Westerlo
Lommel 21:00 RWDM
2021. Novembre 5. venerdì
Lommel 21:00 Excelsior Virton
2021. Novembre 6. sabato
Excel Mouscron 21:45 Deinze
2021. Novembre 7. domenica
RWDM 17:00 Lierse K
Westerlo 21:00 Waasland-Beveren
2021. Novembre 19. venerdì
Waasland-Beveren 21:00 Excel Mouscron
2021. Novembre 20. sabato
Lierse K 21:45 Westerlo
2021. Novembre 21. domenica
Excelsior Virton 17:00 RWDM
Deinze 21:00 Lommel
2021. Novembre 26. venerdì
Excelsior Virton 21:00 Waasland-Beveren
2021. Novembre 27. sabato
Lommel 21:45 Westerlo
2021. Novembre 28. domenica
Excel Mouscron 17:00 Lierse K
RWDM 21:00 Deinze
2021. Ottobre 17. domenica
RWDM 1 - 2 Westerlo
Lommel 3 - 0 Excel Mouscron
2021. Ottobre 16. sabato
Excelsior Virton 2 - 1 Lierse K
2021. Ottobre 15. venerdì
Deinze 0 - 0 Waasland-Beveren
2021. Ottobre 3. domenica
Deinze 1 - 2 RWDM
Waasland-Beveren 4 - 3 Excelsior Virton
2021. Ottobre 2. sabato
Lierse K 2 - 2 Excel Mouscron
2021. Ottobre 1. venerdì
Westerlo 2 - 0 Lommel
2021. Settembre 26. domenica
Excel Mouscron 1 - 2 Westerlo
Excelsior Virton 1 - 1 Deinze
2021. Settembre 25. sabato
RWDM 1 - 2 Lommel
2021. Settembre 24. venerdì
Lierse K 2 - 1 Waasland-Beveren
2021. Settembre 19. domenica
Lommel 3 - 1 Lierse K
Westerlo 2 - 2 Deinze
2021. Settembre 18. sabato
Excel Mouscron 1 - 1 Excelsior Virton
2021. Settembre 17. venerdì
RWDM 1 - 3 Waasland-Beveren
2021. Settembre 12. domenica
Waasland-Beveren 0 - 2 Westerlo
Lierse K 4 - 1 RWDM
2021. Settembre 11. sabato
Excelsior Virton 2 - 1 Lommel
2021. Settembre 10. venerdì
Deinze 3 - 1 Excel Mouscron

Share